Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra
Agra (Uttar Pradesh)
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra
House No 6, Sector-5, Near Hanumanji Mandir, Hema Filling Petrol Pump, Sikandara Bodla Road, Near Canara Bank, Agra, Agra (Uttar Pradesh), India
View map
Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra is a 3-star venue positioned nearly a 25-minute walk of Gurudwara Guru Ka Taal. There are laundry and housekeeping available at the accommodation.
The ancient Shri Mankameshwar Mandir Hindu Temple is less than 7 km away. You can get to the opulent 17th-century Mughal mausoleum "Tomb of Akbar the Great" in a few minutes by car.
Residents can have breakfast in the restaurant. Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant offers quick access to Agra airport, which is about 15 minutes' drive away.
+ More- Less
Main Features
On-site Dining
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Agra (Uttar Pradesh)
Local sights
hanuman tempie - 1691 km
jain mandir - 778 km
Gautam Rishi Inter College - 334 km
Rajput Color Lab - 1114 km
Sanidev Mandir - 1057 km
St. Dayanand inter College - 2527 km
maha Dev Upeshbar Mandir - 1887 km
Chhatri of Raja Jaswant Singh - 1982 km
Dhakri Ka Mahal - 1499 km
Airports
Agra - 9 km
Train stations
Agra Fort Railway Station - 7 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No parking
No pets allowed
Dining
Restaurant
Leisure
Leisure/ TV room
Services
Housekeeping
Laundry
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Main Features
On-site Dining
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 04:30 until 18:28
Check-out:from 04:00 until 06:00
Frequently asked questions
✈
What is the closest airport to Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra?
The nearest airport is Agra and it is located within 15 minutes' drive.
❓
What is the cancellation policy in Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant?
Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant provides free cancellation.
🕑
What time can we access our room at Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra?
Suggested arrival time in Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra is 12:00.
🕗
What time should we leave our room at Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra?
Departure time at Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant Agra starts at 11:00.
❓
Is breakfast available for free in Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant?
Yes, at Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant breakfast is served for free.
❓
Can Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant arrange airport transfer?
Unfortunately, Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant doesn't offer airport transfer service. Please contact the hotel representatives for more details.
❓
Is there an elevator in Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant?
Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant does not have a lift. Please contact the hotel representatives to learn more about additional facilities available onsite.
❓
Does Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant offer luggage storage service?
No, Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant cannot offer baggage storage service. Please contact the hotel directly to inquire about special arrangements.
❓
Can we park in Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant?
Unfortunately, Capital O 82177 Om Sai Nath Hotel & Restaurant doesn't offer parking. Please contact the hotel representatives for more details.